iklan

Wednesday, June 27, 2012

A GHOST STORY

today 27.06.12..
its Wednesday!!

while waiting for the Euro 2012 game this morning and the new bleach manga that will be release suppose at 12 am.....here is my spooky story...

I don't really know if this is a really a ghost story or not..
but a couple of month ago one of my cat was the victim of hit and run...
still a kitten and now in its family only one left and its in my care...hehehe
so a few days a go while i giving the cat and some zombie outside of my house food..
there one kitten that look exactly like the one that got hit...
i don't really care but after that i didn't see that kitten again...
so last night my mom kinda give this crazy fact that the dead cat have come back just to see its last relative...hehehe
i kinda want to denied it 100% but its kinda make sense in a way....
seriously a look alike....
RIP kitten!!



I don't have any Ghost Kitten picture but hey this is the all time favorite...White Lady!!

Ahmad Endo - Team yang aku sapot dah awal knak kick dari Euro 2012....hahaha...Jadi game pagi tuk Portugal vs Spain layan jaklah....

Monday, June 25, 2012

CONGRATS ABG ALIF & KAK ZIE!!

today 25.06.12..
its Monday!!

its pass 12.00 am....
so on saturday i attend one of my classmate wedding...
abg alif and kak zie...hehehe
sweet couple...


Congrats Abg Alif and Kak Zie!!...jr jr jr please....hahaha

Drinking....hahaha

after the wedding one of my friend asked me to join her watch Sungha Jung perform at the airport..
and yes i don't have any idea who he was only after he perform..
the Kuching Airport is full with kpop lover...
seriously that was the first time i ever watch girls chase artist...korean artist...
they were a lot of screaming...aaaaaaa...uuuuu ...Sungha Jung!!!!! aaaaaa!!!
on that day Sungha Jung trends worldwide...
but Dibah Lori also trends worldwide at the same time...hehehe...auuum


  Sungha Jung with his guitar....

ahmad endo - auk eh terasa kpop bila amik video nya main guitar...tapi saiz besar gila 100mb++...sik ku petah nak upload...hahaha...

Wednesday, June 20, 2012

SO HOT!!

today 20.06.12..
its Wednesday!!

So a few days back Netherlands loss 1-2 to Portugal...
it the end for Netherlands....
i kinda route for Netherlands...
and since their loss...EURO 2012 is over for me...hahaha
but still i do enjoy the game...
Currently on tv is France vs SWE and England vs Ukraine..
To be honest looking at the previous games...France look pretty impressive..

Muslims celebrate Israk Mikraj last sunday..
i kinda miss the talk about Israk Mikraj this year...
but last night our surau invite Ustaz from Tabung Baitulmal Sarawak to talk about Zakat...
to be honest i think i know all about zakat but im wrong..
now i kinda know if you make more than rm13000 a year (haul) than you must pay for your business zakat..
only 2.5%...

Love the new ads for Samsung Galaxy S3...
its kinda shows that Samsung Galaxy S3 is that damn smart...
love the tagline..Design for Human..

It so hot nowadays..
with the haze and all..
thanks a lot to Indonesia for the "Pembakaran Terbuka"
yeah i know that the easiest and cheapest way and make the soil better
but we are suffering in Malaysia!!!


Watching again TrainMan or Densha Otoko... cool movie


Ahmad Endo - tengah jadi batman...berjaga malam...tapi mesti bangun awal pagi...papa pun ari kin panas..ngan jerebu...kamonlah dak indon..setiap taun tauk ada malaysia kenak effect...tauklah cara ya paling simple n murah...



Saturday, June 16, 2012

LAST NIGHT GAME

today 16.06.12..
its Saturday!!


Early this morning it rain heavily with lighting storm at the Euro game
Ukraine vs France...
the game got delay over an hour and start the kick off at 1 am...malaysia time...
France win 2-0..
i'm still routing for Netherlands...
after two loss i wish miracle happen in the next game vs portugal....hehehe

Avatar the last airbender ended years ago...
and i just found out the sequal to that series...
Legend of Korra...
reading the reviews about the show...
some a giving a very good reviews..
other than the 4 element bender...there are metal benders and blood bender also appear in the show..
but this time its the fight between the bender and non bender...
one cool dude appear name Amon the leader of the equalist...
He can take others bending ability...
he can even attack after getting a blood bend...
just finish watching legend of korra episode 1-9...
still waiting for episode 10........

some of my friend plan to get a dslr camera...
and some already buy it...
my brother to plan to buy a d5100 in this near time...
im so jealous....hehehe
some say its the most expensive hobby after golf...
you got to spend a lot on the lenses....
but hey for me you can upgrade slowly depending on your income...
so i hope one day i can afford to buy a dslr camera too...
for my food and travel blogging...hehehe
my wishlist is the Canon EOS1100D red..
why in red you say?...
its kinda grab the attention immediately....hehehe
yes the one that yuna use on the commercial...
love the specs...good for beginners...


ahmad endo - adooooo...pas tuk mok keja kuat + cari extra income...hahaha

Sunday, June 10, 2012

EURO 2012

today 09.06.12..
its Saturday!!

Euro 2012 kick off last night with Greece and Poland...
draw 1-1...both team play with 10 player...

Yes im all Malaysia but for Euro 2012 i still go with Netherlands!!
Still waiting for kick off between Netherlands vs Denmark..
some underestimate Denmark because they in the B team that include Jerman and Portugal..
still Netherlands all the way..
Wesley Sneijder, Robin Van Persie, Rafael Van Der Vaart and all the squad for Euro 2012 consider to be the strongest.... 

 Netherlands!!


Waiting for the game Netherlands vs Denmark..
watching Superman Vs The Elite..
i'm so cheering The Elite...
Love Anti Superhero....
they did the right thing by exterminate the bad guys once and for all...


must watch!! Superman Vs The Elite

Ahmad Endo - Memang best Superman Vs The Elite...power Manchester Black ya nang steady...papa pun baru start game Netherlands Vs Denmark...Kumpulan B di cop kumpulan maut and Denmark di perkotak-katikkan....All the way Netherlands!!

Thursday, June 7, 2012

UNDER AGE

today 07.06.12..
its Thursday!!

when i watch the news yesterday about this girl got trick by the social media user and to be specified Facebook...
Her boyfriend was being charged of Rape...even though they already doing it more than once without any force being implied...i think so...
that's kinda make me think why the boy charged with rape....
then the oooo moment...
making out with underage is being consider rape with or without force...its the law..
I pity the girl...she is the victim...


I just found that Oggy and the Cockroaches is a product from France...
kinda amazing because i only know the Eiffle Tower other than that nothing...
make me recall taking french class...hahaha
doing a simple essay at the final...
simple word that i always use often in the class when the lecture ask how am i doing...
comci comca...thats mean so so....hahaha


ahmad endo -  tolonglah jangan cepat lak cayak ngan orang...pa jak lah baru tingkatan 1 dah di bonzaikan...pey juak hormon ya eh....tedah oooi...tapi in reality aku dah temu baru tingkatan 3 terpaksa berenti sekolah and pegi mesyuarat PIBG sekolah rendah k anak......sindiran yang di terima nang pilu ati dengar oooo

Wednesday, June 6, 2012

IF IT IS NOT MEANT TO BE...

today 06.06.12..
its Wednesday!!

Do you ever have a crush?
I do...and guess what she is getting hitch soon...
damn.....hahaha
I can feel that the ceremony is going to be next year...
because i still remember that 2013 is the best and fine year....
hope at that day i will be out of this land...
Maybe Australia, Japan or Korea...hahaha

To be honest it kinda suck feeling this way...
little weird emotion...
wow i officially hate facebook...
but its okay for me (kinda...)
she is in a capable man hand now...
i will always pray for her happiness and safety...


ahmad endo - ow sik da gambar sebab tuk luahan perasaan... mena lah padah orang..If it is not meant to be....polah camni camni pun sik kan da papa jadi...

Monday, June 4, 2012

LAZY EVERYDAY

today 04.06.12..
its Monday!!

today is a public holiday...
no more monday blues this week
but it doesn't really effect me....hahaha

i really don't know last week my life is just filled with sleeping all around the house...literally...
sleeping, sleeping...
feel like i have an alternate life....hahaha
don't have any physical routine...
so i plan maybe i gonna start again doing my routine next week...hehehe
and i can imagine that it will be hard after stoping for two weeks because im so lazy...

Just finish watching nurarihyon no mago sennen makyou anime...
its the Nurarihyon - Demon capital....
Other than that i keep on streaming Showdown 2012 battle part at Tonton...
I don't have a life!!!

Watching the live band battle makes me kinda miss the good Uitm old days...
they always put up battle of the band...
and yes i love to watch them..
at that time the crowd was awesome...




Big Mac!! Auuum!!

Ahmad Endo - kemalasan melanda time tuk...suma benda akan di set...pas tuk ku molah...lemah nyawa ku tuk...hahaha...Nasib Versus riya Hujan menang...tapi lagu Ke Selatan ya part rap sidak Teriyaki Boys sebenarnya