iklan

Wednesday, June 6, 2012

IF IT IS NOT MEANT TO BE...

today 06.06.12..
its Wednesday!!

Do you ever have a crush?
I do...and guess what she is getting hitch soon...
damn.....hahaha
I can feel that the ceremony is going to be next year...
because i still remember that 2013 is the best and fine year....
hope at that day i will be out of this land...
Maybe Australia, Japan or Korea...hahaha

To be honest it kinda suck feeling this way...
little weird emotion...
wow i officially hate facebook...
but its okay for me (kinda...)
she is in a capable man hand now...
i will always pray for her happiness and safety...


ahmad endo - ow sik da gambar sebab tuk luahan perasaan... mena lah padah orang..If it is not meant to be....polah camni camni pun sik kan da papa jadi...

3 comments:

eva said...

aie tedah lok.. jaek ati dgr.. xhal lah.. doa jak terbaik k nya ow..

Puteri Iqa Izyan said...

aku banyak crush. haha

ahmad endo said...

eva - nyalah...

puteri iqa - steadylah ko...hehehe