iklan

Tuesday, May 31, 2011

T.O.O.K.O.O......

today 31.05.11..
its tuesday!!...

finally i found the rope that i been searching for....hehehe

today is a very slow day...
and as usual morning televison suck....hahaha
its been months since i been out just hanging out with friends...
maybe since i don't really have any reason to go out...hahaha

Kami is playing on tv...
T.O.O.K.O.O.....
"mengapa eja nama kau banyak bulat-bulat"

kami

ahmad endo - hahaha...tadi lam tb ada cita kami....kesian kali diat tookoo ngan din...kerja keras...sehari pat 20-30 sen jak...masih juak tookoo nak kumpul duit ke beli tape recorder

SOMETIMES THE WORLD SEEMS UNFAIR

today 31.05.11..
its tuesday!!...

finally the tm cable is repair....
how to make money during holiday?....
i want to buy something!!

opening facebook....i read a teenage girl status that is so ustazah like...
yes kinda know her...
she open up at the facabook that she want to get married with her bf..
with the reason she can't stand with "fitnah dunia"..
seriously i really hate this type of people...
with religions background and every minute update with religious quotes...
wow....her problem is simpley solve with don't date you bf every 24/7..
thats how you avoid "fitnah dunia"...
taking picture with your bf....and share it on fb....
thats why i kinda hate the "facebook religious type"...
98% are just fake....

during the internet less last week...
i spend most of my time watching reality tv...
keeping up with the kardashian, kloe and lamar, the dance scene, kourtney and kim takes new york and yes i even spent my saturday night watching akademi fantasia for the first time...
my only comment for af is...wow....they sure think they so cool...if i can say something to them...i will say...get a life man!!

sometime the world seems unfair....
why do when i do my best i still fail?
why do student got kick early have a very high pay job?
why do when i try and try and try....i still suck?
why money is bigger and matters?
why people change?

this is a sticky candy

ahmad endo - adooo...lawak eh aku rasa nak madah orang get a life...aku pun sikda life...hahaha

Saturday, May 28, 2011

TWICE IN THIS MONTH!! MERCI!!

today 28.05.11..
its saturday!!...

wow this month our kampung TM cable is being stolen twice...
last thursday when i was still downloading bleach anime the internet and telephone line is down...i immediately can guess that the cable is being stolen...
the best part this time is the activity happen around 10 pm...
usually they will cut the cable around 4-5 am...wow
now that show they have guts...
stealing the tm cable early in the night!!
arrr....i just want to give a smackdown to the crook...damn!!
if they are so want to steal cable why don't steal a lot more?....
to the culprit!!! merci!!!
je deteste voleur!!
arrrr...."menyusahkan orang!!"


tonight Barcelona Vs Manchester United...
i thinks bets is being made right now among gamblers!!
who im routing for?
Barcelona!!!
They gonna bring back the win and Mu gonna watch Messi tonight because i think he might score 1 or 2 goal tonight....hehehe



ahmad endo - adoooo...pahal gago curi kabel tepon....sik da tepon...sik da internet....aieee...pegilah keja cam orang lain...mauk easy money jak...arap lah guguk dari tiang sak cacat...sik pun ilang ingatan kedak sinetron petang2 ya...hahaha

Wednesday, May 25, 2011

APAM POLKADOT & APAM BALIK

today 25.05.11..
its wednesday!!...

the holiday forever kinda just starts....
what is the worst thing is its holiday but you don't have any money!!
currently im in that position....hehehe..
a lot of things i want to buy!!
maybe after this looking for temporary jobs or do some online jobs...
money money....come to me please!!!

i love apam balik...
eating it as "minum petang"...
speechless
and i just notice of the existance of apam polcadot...


apam polka dot with strawberry filling!!...nyam!!

apam balik picture i google

currently i'm in a marathon....marathon watching bleach anime....hehehe
someday i hope i can run in a marathon...that will be super awesome!!

almost forgot...the new villain for the new batman movie has been revealed with some picture..

introducing villain for Batman 3: Dark Knight Rises
Bane!!
if you follow batman comics...Bane is the guy that break batman back!!

ahmad endo - ari tuk makan laksa sarawak...extra sambal...extra udang...extra telur...extra ayam....extra kuah....sik mauk tauhu....hehehe...
apam polkadot nyam!!

Sunday, May 22, 2011

CONGRATS AND AL-FATIHAH

today 22.05.11..
its sunday!!...

Al-Fatihah to the victim of Tanah runtuh Hulu Langat, rumah Anak-anak Yatim dan Anak-anak Hidayah Madrasah Al-Taqwa.

The incident that shocks us all

and yes after that incident i watch news today that they will set a system....arrr its kinda make me sick. After a tragedy happen, yes at that time action will be taken, huh!!
hope no politican will make this tragedy to accuse each other...
Al-Fatihah


Congrats to all of the couple who tie the knot today especially my friend.

ahmad endo - pilu jak ati diat kejadian tuk eh....arap family mangsa kuat n kita sama2 doakan mangsa yang terlibat di tempatkan bersama dengan orang-orang yang beriman.

Friday, May 20, 2011

EVERYDAY....I'M SHUFFLING..SHUFFLING

today 20.05.11..
its friday!!...

today i went to the payment counter to make a payment...
i arrive 4.40....and when i enter...the guy at the counter stares at the watch...
he than says payment can only be done until 4....
what the fudge...so why did you guys open until 5....hahaha

open the fridge and what do you know....
Nestle Yogurt....hehehe


this is a picture i snap from the internet...hehehe...
no camera...arrr!!


oh yeah!!

before jumaat prayer...i accidently tune into mtv...and this video is on...
LMFAO - Party Rock anthem
everday im sapeling..sapeling...hahaha



ahmad endo - video tuk best sebab aku riya dapat diat orang sapel.....mungkin nya layan LMFAO kali.....papapun...ktk nang best!!....everyday im sapeling...sapeling...hahaha

Wednesday, May 18, 2011

I AM ANGRY WITH ANGRY BIRDS

today 18.05.11..
its wednesday!!...

yesterday the incident TM cable stealing by tugs wannabe happen again...
please go rob a bank lah.....the cable just worth max rm200 if you sell it...
go and learn to be a white collar criminal....than you can hack banks and steal more...hahaha...
thanks for TM fast cable replacement!!
i don't really like you guys but you still rocks!!

currently playing angry birds google chrome edition in HD...hehehe
i just realize i get angry if i play angry birds....
and currently stuck at level 1-18...hehehe
the music for angry birds is stuck in my head right now


angry birds!!

Wednesday's night nothing good on tv....
download bleach!!

ahmad endo - pencuri kabel...jangan curi kabel tepon kampung aku....pegi curi benda lain lah...jadi jak white collar criminal...leh hack sukati jak.....


Sunday, May 15, 2011

A BEE CAKE

today 15.05.11..
its sunday!!...

first of all...
congrats to Manchester United for sealing the deal last night..
its ok..so close for Chelsea but yet so far...hehehe
next season ok!!

I watch some of the picture asid man victim....
damn that acid man....
some are blind and the texture of the face skin......arrrrh!!
please anyone know acid man or stumble into him in action...
please just beat the crap out of him first...
or maybe give him a taste of acid.....


acid man.....

oh man...watching jalan jalan cari makan just know make me remember last week, somebody give me a treat that includes great environment, food plus desert!! A cake from secret recipe....fun day!! Thank You Come Again (Apu from The Simpsons)



ahmad endo - aku tiba2 ingat lagu tuk...hahaha.....mun kenak saman mauk berlagu tuk eh ni tauk lepas...tapi aku gik eran apa hal ada dak lelaki2 muscle lam vid ya...hahaha

Thursday, May 12, 2011

MORNING !! LETS GO BREAKFAST!!

today 12.05.11..
its thursday!!...

early bird get the worm..
waking up early and watch the motivation speech in the tv...
feels so motivated for only half an hour...hehehe

yesterday the internet connection was so slow...
to view a 5 minute youtube, i got to wait for an hour...hahaha
don't really know if yesterday temperature is hot or not because i spend my time in the general lab...its freezing....hehehe


yesterday i found out about some hilarious news....
super funny...hehehe

kick start your day with teh tarik and nasi lemak
with extra sambal and egg...hehehe


ahmad endo - ari tuk agak lecture....nebes gila...arap mood bagus arituk....hahaha

Tuesday, May 10, 2011

THE HOTNESS HAS LANDED

today 10.05.11..
its tuesday!!...

put joke aside...
Al-Fatihah to a good friend of mine...
he lost his sister......
i really don't know...i easily cry when i heard a close one family or friend lost their family....

today is so hot!!
quote from Nelly - Hot in Herre...hehehe
so hot i think if i put a gasoline outside it will burst out in fire...hehehe
i don't really know the temperature today, but according to the media the hottest malaysia temperature is in 1998 (if im not mistaken) 41 Celsius...
and to add more, the electricity failure around 2-3 pm today...
wow i sweat with only sitting...hehehe

chicago 7!!....the best fries n cheese dip...hehehe

ahmad endo - aku ada sorang kawan, nya salu pesan live your life to the fullest...aku salu live life ngan mker pro and cons n jaga hari orang di sekeliling....sikda gik pas tuk....hehehe...enjoy your life because you only live once...hehehe

Sunday, May 8, 2011

HAPPY MOTHER'S DAY MAK!!!

today 08.05.11..
its sunday!!...

i know its kinda hard for me to say it...
and i think saying i care to a girl is easier..hehehe
maybe it is because my big egomaniac....
but still i love you the most
happy mother's day mak!!!
next year cake tiramisu k ktk k!!!
or maybe whenever you want it next year after i got a job...hehehe


mama - spice girls!!! a good song for mother's day!!

people is happy with pizza hut 50%.....
this is just a few month back....i still have hair in it...hehehe
we were celebrating abg nelsen bestday!!

oh yeah!!

oh yeah!!

poker face!!....muka kanak2 riang....hahaha
but seriously that girl behind me is in the same french class...hahaha

after all said and done!!...alhamdulillah!!

ahmad endo - cakap pun sik guna...happy mother's day!!.....sok last paper...arap pas...hahaha....amin!!!

Friday, May 6, 2011

YOUR SMILE BRIGHT UP MY DAY

today 06.05.11..
its friday!!...

i love watching old movie because they will be no focus on sex or nudity if its a love story, more action and less talk...hehehe
last night i manage to watch Planet Of The Apes (1968)....
this movie is based from a 1963 novel!!
the plot was nice and its kinda show how people in the past think of the future..
the best part surely the ending!!!
just like watching 6 Sense where at the ending you says - " shio duhal nya antu..."
and in this movie at the end you will say..."dam....duhal di bumi"

the ending of Planet Of The Apes....bumi in the future duhal....hehehe

ahmad endo - when you smile, even the sun faded away....when you giggle, seem like today is better than yesterday.....



Tuesday, May 3, 2011

AKU BENCI LELAKI DAH KAWIN TAPI BAJET SINGLE

today 03.05.11..
its tuesday!!....

i really hate guys who is married but still acting single.....
when they wife message in phone they will not reply it..
but worse case scenario is when the wife comment on facebook..."miss you" or something like that...
they will ignore or delete it...and this kind of guys busy with trying to hit another girls...
i seen this kind of guys...i even have friends with this kind of attitude
with out any hesitation, 100 percent this kind of guys sucks....

i was at CAIS this morning....but some dude trying to impress a group of girl in front of me...he is talking so loud....what the fudge!!
with story that kinda shows he is the hero among heroes....hehehe
so i can't stand it i just leave....



ahmad endo - papa pun aku gik sik puas ati ngan orang laki dah kawen tapi bajet single tuk....ngada2 jak lebih....bini sik d jaga....what the fudge orang camtuk...

Monday, May 2, 2011

2 AM IN THE MORNING!!!

today 02.05.11..
its monday!!....

i just finish reading a motivation/marketing ebook worth rm90...
when i read the review on the ebook everybody says it the best!!
so i kinda want to read it but since somebody is nice enough to upload it on the net, so i just download it and spend some time to read it...
just want to say the hype was so big but nothing really interesting in it!!

Currently i been thinking, should i try or just give up?
i been trying for almost 4 years but nothing really happen...
but its okey i think i gonna wait and still give it a shot!!
i believe if i still fail i will be satisfied because i fail after try like there is no tomorrow.....hahaha

wow on the tv is so hype out about the sex tape...
thats why i will not watch the first hour of the news on prime time
its just slander after slander.......
i am still very confuse....why some people is a very die hard for they political believe......do they know that they don't get anything?
some political die hard are stupid.....harsh word but it the true...

ahmad endo - adeh2...ari tuk dah ari senin...papa pun chaiyo2!! jangan putus asa....hahaha