iklan

Saturday, April 30, 2011

AN OLD PAKCIK WITH HIS TRUE LOVE STORY

today 01.05.11..
its sunday!!....

Selamat hari pekerja!!

Every friday i notice this pakcik will go an opposite direction with me...
i know where he is headed but this week confirm it...
he actually goes to his wife grave every friday after the jumaat prayer....
wow...thats for me is super cool!!
i hope i be that loyal....super impressive....hahaha..
Pakcik you have my respect!!

Everybody is hype about the royal wedding yesterday...
congrats to will and kate!!....hehehe..

Fast Five is out next week and for me i really hope to see super exotic car!!

made me remember bert is evil...hahaha

ahmad endo - arap ujan lebat2 malam tuk....hehehe

Thursday, April 28, 2011

TIRU KARANGAN AKU PAGI TADI

today 28.04.11..
its thursday!!....

This is my answer for my paper today (PBP0033)

Je m'apple Ahmad et jai vingt ans. Je suis musulman. J'habite au 100 rue a Samarahan. J'adore les jeux video et regarder la television. Ja joure au football et au badminton.

Parfois, je vais a'la peche avec mes amis et nous attraper beaucoup de possions. Tous les dimanches je joure au football avec mes amis. Une fois par semain, je vais au cinema ou je bois du coca au cafe avec mon pere.

Je n'aime pas vraiment lecture et jeux de societe. Je prends toujours une petite sieste apres le de'jeuner.

French Fries + double cheese burger

ahmad endo - bila ku baca balit ada juak salah grammer time aku tulis tek, part last aku lupa, aku kah umur 20 sebab 20 paling senang nak eja...hahaha


Wednesday, April 20, 2011

NOT THAT LUCKY

today 20.04.11..
its wednesday!!....

love is blind...hehehe
i just watch a girl saying she is sorry to her bf using youtube...hehehe
she post it on fb so i watch it and it kinda cool and creative..
so for that lucky guy...you better forgive her...
damn...so lucky...hahaha

wow i really have problem sleeping...when i was in uitm a friend suggest if you cannot sleep at 2 or 4 am just jog around the hostel.....hahaha
nothing really interesting happen yesterday....
other than i almost finish reading kekkaishi manga...all day staring at the monitor make my eye tired to the max...hehehe

ahmad endo - awal2 pagi tuk tauk ada rasa lapar gila....adoo banyak nak di polah pas tuk....hehehe

Tuesday, April 19, 2011

WORLD OF WARCRAFT

today 19.04.11..
its monday!!....

a few years back..a friend introduce me to World Of Warcraf Online...
i kinda hook up with that game at that time...
since you play with a friend you kinda want your character level higher than your friend...
with World Of Warcraft its all about doing mission, dueling and other stuff..
but i kinda hate doing mission because its take to much time and the experience gain from it is not that much....
than i realize killing monster make me gain more experience faster.....
and thats how i level up my character...hehehe
but when time pass by its become a boring game for me....
so i just try to swim along the sea....thats a very stupid action....hahaha....
waste so much time just to swim around the islands....



this week sarawak election gives me no so shocking results
i know that citys want changes so they support the opposition party...they want CM Taib to step down....and all the BN wins comes from kampung2.....hehehe
that seriusly shows that kampungs support party not candidate.....
maybe in PRU13 big changes wil happen....
i say it once i say it again....
if any sarawak leader is corrupted and using sarawak's people money for themselves and making them more richer (it is so obvious right ...so rich)....i will not "halalkan" ...and may you rot in hell....

ahmad endo - tadi aku pegi cais...camni orang leh dating sambil makan nasik lam akon...hahaha

Sunday, April 10, 2011

MY FIRST TIME WENT TO AN OPPOSITION CAMP

today 10.04.11..
its sunday!!....

a few year back, when i was still working in a half government sector, i was being advice by the General Manger himself not to go and listen to any opposition party speech....

and tonight for the first time ever after only listen to the BN speech, today i went just to hear out what the opposition want to say....

i don't really stay long because some of the info i already know and i kinda a bit disappointing. The talk was not mesmerize to me at all.....hahaha..

taib is super rich - i already know
sarawak is rich - i already know
the current YB immediately want to replace the current kampung bridge - i already know
selangor don't have to pay for water - i already know
handing out geran tanah - i already know
and many more....

wow...nothing new....boring....

i personally wait which camp gonna speak out about the "kecurian kabel telefon"...but noooo......saying bad thing from this camp to the other camp and vice verse is more important.......hahaha

sad...sad things about the TV new they keep interviewing old people...why?

ahmad endo - YB Karim mun ktk menang gik taun tuk pas ya jeraya masih juak sik da lampu jalan siap ktk.....polah twitter ktk ow...senang sikit nak komplen....hehehe


Friday, April 8, 2011

SARAWAK WIND OF CHANGE?

today 08.04.11..
its friday!!....

(THIS IS MY PERSONAL VIEW....TOLONG JANGAN SAMAN... KMK SIK DA DUIT...HEHEHEHE)....

Sarawak election!!!
wow.....i kinda feel the politician wave at my kampung...hehehe
every election i will see everybody will hang "BN flags" but it kinda different this year...
i can see only 2-3 flags...
yes people is sick already...nothing changes.....

wow watching tv and watching the politic gimic make me want to laugh very hard or puke.....
in 5-4 years there is no 'geran tanah' and suddenly in 1 week time they are handing 'geran tanah'.........hehehe.....super nonsense.........anything can happen before the election....

and i predict that after the election it will be the same again...
seriously our place is so scary when you go out at night....so dark and who did anything about it?
waiting for PRU13 to take action and maybe handing out 'geran tanah' again...hehehe


and please...please...please don't treat kampung people stupid okey....now we can access internet for info.....hehehehe

VOTE BN.....ngeh ngeh ngeh...

This year PKR representative is one of the locals....

ahmad endo - seriously i don't give a damn who ever won or lose....but sometimes its better to have a change right.....no more monopoly.....no more super rich leader....and if even 1 cent my money is going to any corrupt leader.....sik ku halal.......

Friday, April 1, 2011

SURAT CINTA DARI GOOGLE

today 01.04.11..
its friday!!....

Wow...today Datuk Seri Anuar Ibrahim perform jumaat at my kampung because one of representative for PKR is from my kampung.....hahaha...just like any other else i also shake his hand...and after that he kinda give some speech outside...
and yes the police stop him...hehehe......
what irritate me the most is if that many police came for a politician but i didn't see any when the telephone cabel is stolen...hehehe

but i still have respect and i love the police!!...hehehe

i show my mom anuar's twitter and blogs today...so better watch out ....hahaha

today i receive a letter from google!!...yahoo


i got letter from google!!!

ahmad endo - politik2....beri malu jak rasa diat parlimen ari2 cita video sex....banyak gik jalan sik bertar d sarawak sik da pun masuk lam parlimen....hehehe

A JOKE THAT EVERYONE USE TODAY

today 01.04.11..
its friday!!....

i had my problem with my domain.....it was infected by malware, so i contact hostagor security and they solve it in a couple of hours...
last week also i got payment from chitika.....yahooo

elmo...hahaha

yesterday a fellow student commit suicide
jumping from the bridge.....its all over the news today
i just gonna say Al-fatihah....
i have nothing to judge...
and 9 out of 10 person i meet or see today use "terjun jambatan" joke ....

ahmad endo - dolok nemu orang eksiden kinek tuk nemu orang commit suicide....Al-fatihah...