iklan

Wednesday, September 14, 2011

FASTING

today 14.09.11..
its wednesday!!...

so on friday we gonna celebrate Hari Malaysia...
i seriously just found that out...hahaha

i determine to do my puasa 6 this year...
so i set the alarm at 4....
its kinda funny prepare something to eat...
so i go with the most easy stuff to consume...
this is my menu...
  • cream cracker + peanut butter
  • ice cream mint chip
  • marsmallow
  • pepsi and water
marshmallow!!
its so good that i'm not a smoker...
if i was a smoker than i will maybe only smoke than go back to sleep...hehehe

so everybody have a tablet nowadays...
maybe should put it on my wishlist...
but seriously i not really a fan...
rather buying a tablet...maybe i should go for the latest console or maybe a mac pro?....hahaha

ahmad endo - sungkey petang tuk lom ada plan papa eh...hehehe

2 comments:

zOeY zAu YaH said...

hahha comel jek mkn mende tu...

eva said...

yobihh.. sahor marsmallow juak kah.. ahhaha.. ya baruk.. takut ponek ne x haha