iklan

Friday, May 20, 2011

EVERYDAY....I'M SHUFFLING..SHUFFLING

today 20.05.11..
its friday!!...

today i went to the payment counter to make a payment...
i arrive 4.40....and when i enter...the guy at the counter stares at the watch...
he than says payment can only be done until 4....
what the fudge...so why did you guys open until 5....hahaha

open the fridge and what do you know....
Nestle Yogurt....hehehe


this is a picture i snap from the internet...hehehe...
no camera...arrr!!


oh yeah!!

before jumaat prayer...i accidently tune into mtv...and this video is on...
LMFAO - Party Rock anthem
everday im sapeling..sapeling...hahaha



ahmad endo - video tuk best sebab aku riya dapat diat orang sapel.....mungkin nya layan LMFAO kali.....papapun...ktk nang best!!....everyday im sapeling...sapeling...hahaha

3 comments:

Chalizapunyebelog said...

hi..
thx coz drop by kat blog i..

Chalizapunyebelog said...

hi..
thx coz drop by kat blog i..

azalia hjsalleh said...

cm best videyo ;)

yogurt kelapa. so yummy